How Much Medical Marijuana Can I Carry In Ohio?

 In
  • The amount of medical marijuana possessed by a registered patient or caregiver must not exceed a 90-day supply. Full details regarding a 90-day supply can be found in Ohio Administrative Rule 3796:8-2-04.

Recent Posts
0